ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 12411120

nr 1241 1120

Ã…ke Plantin

(1898-1987), Sverige

Åke Plantin (1898-1987), Sweden. Signed, dated -39, man på stig, 81x65,

MIXED MEDIA, Signerad, daterad -39, man på stig, 81x65

Ã…ke Plantin, Swedish painter, born 1898, dead 1987.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday Mars 18 2019
at 18:41:56

13/3 10:29:18 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Ã…ke Plantin

Read more about Ã…ke Plantin