ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14949021

nr 1494 9021

MIXED MEDIA

Michel Foublée, composition. Signed, dated 77, 67x46 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 87x67,

Michel Foublée, Komposition. Signerad, daterad 77,67x46 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 87x67 cm

Yes

SEK 100

Monday October 3 2022
at 18:05:26

27/9 09:57:36 1      Vinnande bud