ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12756229
nr 1275 6229
ETCHING
Finn Christiansen, "Fogl". Signed, dated -56. Bär dedikation. Subject: 32, 5x49, 5 cm,
Finn Christiansen, "Fogl". Signerad, daterad -56. Bär dedikation. Motivet: 32,5x49,5 cm
700
SEK 300
Monday September 16 2019
at 19:31:31
16/9 19:23:20