ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9937076
*
nr 993 7076
Sven Lidberg
(1929-2009), Sverige
Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), EA-upplaga, signed, subject: 35x26,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), EA-upplaga, signerad, motivet: 35x26
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday November 9 2015
at 18:12:18
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Sven Lidberg
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
Read more about Sven Lidberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ea-upplaga färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad sven lidberg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6721 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven Zidberg, Karl XII. S karoliner. Signed, numre..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:59
*
Sven Lidberg
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
Read more about Sven Lidberg
nr 993 7076
Sven Lidberg
(1929-2009), Sverige
Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), EA-upplaga, signed, subject: 35x26,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), EA-upplaga, signerad, motivet: 35x26
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday November 9 2015 |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Sven Lidberg
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.Read more about Sven Lidberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ea-upplaga färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad sven lidberg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6721 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven Zidberg, Karl XII. S karoliner. Signed, numre..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:59



