ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculptures 7153813
nr 715 3813
SCULPTURES
one pair, Russia, height: 29, porcelain, wear, damages.
Ett par, Ryssland, höjd: 29, porslin
Condition: slitage, skador
700
SEK 400
Monday September 19 2011
at 17:09:27
300 kr
350 kr