ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14144087
nr 1414 4087
Johan Ossian-Andersson
(1889-1975), Sverige
Johan Ossian-Andersson (1889-1975), Sweden. Fishing-boats. Signerad J Ossian. Oil on canvas, 63x98 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 78x113 cm, krackelyrer.
OIL PAINTING, Fiskebåtar. Signerad J Ossian. Olja på duk, 63x98 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 78x113 cm
Condition: krackelyrer
Johan Ossian Andersson, J Ossian, born 1889, dead 1975, Swedish painter.
Withdrawn
Monday August 23 2021
at 18:16:15
Johan Ossian-Andersson
Read more about Johan Ossian-Andersson