FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Wardrobe cupboard 16338184

nr 1633 8184

WARDROBE CUPBOARD

1920s, painted. Length: 90 cm, width: 54 cm, height: 190 cm, colour loss, wear. , key

1920-tal, bemålad. Bredd: 90 cm, djup: 54 cm, höjd: 190 cm, nyckel

Condition: färgbortfall, slitage

1500

SEK 1600

Monday July 29 2024
at 20:35:39