FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Book cabinet 12746234
nr 1274 6234
BOOK CABINET
Sekelskifte 1900 tal. Length: 122, width: 33 cm, h112, wear, damages.
Sekelskifte 1900 tal. Bredd: 122, djup: 33 cm, h112 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 1300
Monday September 9 2019
at 19:07:31
700 kr
800 kr
1.000 kr
1.200 kr