ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7473086
nr 747 3086
Berndt Wennström
(f. 1945), Sverige
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), 45/380, subject size: 45x35,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Berndt Wennström (f. 1945), 45/380, motivets mått: 45x35
Berndt Wennström, born 1945 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
300
SEK 100
Monday Mars 19 2012
at 19:04:09
17/3 00:04:54
Berndt Wennström
Read more about Berndt Wennström