ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17377147
nr 1737 7147
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Josep Baqués (b. 1931), Spain. Signed, numbered 123/250. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 36x53, unframed,
Josep Baqués (f. 1931), Spanien. Signerad, numrerad 123/250. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 36x53, oramat löst blad
SEK 400
Monday November 3 2025
at 18:39:03
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
250 kr
300 kr (Robot)
350 kr