ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 12916345
nr 1291 6345
MIXED MEDIA
Mike Milnes, "Warming up". Signed, dated 70. Subject: 35x45cm,
Mike Milnes, "Warming up". Signerad, daterad 70. Motivet: 35x45cm
300
SEK 100
Monday November 25 2019
at 19:25:52
21/11 20:47:31