ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 15396018
nr 1539 6018
COLOUR ETCHING
Lena Göransson. "Iso". Signed, numbered 17/99, dated -98. Image dimensions: 14, 5x19 cm,
Lena Göransson. "Iso". Signerad, numrerad 17/99, daterad -98. Bildmått: 14,5x19 cm
SEK 100
Monday May 8 2023
at 19:58:19
6/5 08:41:45