ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13396368
nr 1339 6368
Olle Lisper
(1913-1986), Sverige
Olle Lisper (1913-1986), Sweden. Signed, dated 67, 42x32,
WATERCOLOUR, Signerad, daterad 67,42x32 cm
Olle Lisper, Swedish painter born 1913, dead 1986.
1000
SEK 700
Monday August 3 2020
at 19:14:47
3/8 17:10:02