ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11755400
nr 1175 5400
Lennart Landqvist
(f. 1925), Sverige
Lennart Landqvist (b. 1925), Sweden. Signed, dated -85, numbered 99/125. 88x61 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, daterad -85, numrerad 99/125. 88x61 cm
Lennart Landqvist, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1925
Monday April 16 2018
at 20:54:55
Lennart Landqvist
Read more about Lennart Landqvist