ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16259208

nr 1625 9208

Bror Ljunggren

(1884-1939)

Bror Ljunggren (1884-1939). Skånegård. Signed, dated -38. Oil on panel, 23x31, outer dimensions including frame. 36x45,

OIL PAINTING, Bror Ljunggren (1884-1939), Skånegård. Signerad, daterad -38. Olja på pannå, 23x31, yttermått inklusive ram. 36x45 cm

Yes

Monday June 3 2024
at 19:50:39