ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16259208
nr 1625 9208
Bror Ljunggren
(1884-1939)
Bror Ljunggren (1884-1939). Skånegård. Signed, dated -38. Oil on panel, 23x31, outer dimensions including frame. 36x45,
OIL PAINTING, Bror Ljunggren (1884-1939), Skånegård. Signerad, daterad -38. Olja på pannå, 23x31, yttermått inklusive ram. 36x45 cm
Monday June 3 2024
at 19:50:39