ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 12826110

nr 1282 6110

OIL PAINTINGS

2 pcs, Hans-Göran Eriksson, signed with monogram, 2011. Oil on canvas, 30x30,

2 st, Hans-Göran Eriksson, monogramsignerade, 2011. Olja på duk, 30x30

Yes

1500

SEK 1000

Monday October 21 2019
at 19:20:31

21/10 18:32:43 1      Vinnande bud