ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 9535132
*
nr 953 5132
WATERCOLOUR
signed with monogram, WA 1923, enligt uppgift målad av Prins Wilhelm August av Preussen, 35x27,
Monogramsignerad, WA 1923, enligt uppgift målad av Prins Wilhelm August av Preussen, 35x27
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday April 6 2015
at 18:25:28
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/4 18:20:28
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:32
-
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:13
-
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:43
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, Themsen med Tower Bri..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:04
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 953 5132
WATERCOLOUR
signed with monogram, WA 1923, enligt uppgift målad av Prins Wilhelm August av Preussen, 35x27,
Monogramsignerad, WA 1923, enligt uppgift målad av Prins Wilhelm August av Preussen, 35x27
| Estimate: | 600 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday April 6 2015 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 6/4 18:20:28 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:32 -
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:10 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:13 -
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:43 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, Themsen med Tower Bri..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:04



