ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 13485031
nr 1348 5031
Lillan Michelin
(f. 1947), Sverige
6 parts, Lillan Michelin (b. 1947), Sweden. Oramade lösa blad. Signed. Sheet: 28x20, 5,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 6 st, Oramade lösa blad. Signerade. Bladets mått: 28x20,5
Lillan Michelin, Swedish painter, and graphic artist, born 1947.
SEK 100
Monday September 21 2020
at 20:13:13
20/9 11:58:12
Lillan Michelin
Read more about Lillan Michelin