ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14332012
nr 1433 2012
Bertil Berg
(f. 1935), Sverige
Bertil Berg (b. 1935), Sweden. Abstrakt landskap. Signed, numbered 283/300. Proveniens: Monark-Crescents samling, Varberg. Image dimensions: 45x64 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65, 5x82, 5 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Abstrakt landskap. Signerad, numrerad 283/300. Proveniens: Monark-Crescents samling, Varberg. Färglitografi, bildmått: 45x64 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65,5x82,5 cm
Bertil Berg, Swedish painter and sculptor, born 1935.
300
Monday November 22 2021
at 20:04:25
- Thema-auction
Nov 22
Read more about Grafik