ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13139115
nr 1313 9115
Anders Appelqvist
(f. 1958), Sverige
Anders Appelqvist (b. 1958), Sweden. Signed, numbered 98/250, "Mats Jonsson". Subject: 50x67cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 98/250, "Mats Jonsson". Motivet: 50x67cm
Anders Appelqvist, Swedish painter, born 1958.
600
SEK 300
Monday Mars 16 2020
at 18:39:20
15/3 15:40:25