ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 9851329
*
nr 985 1329
COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist, signed, "Passage II", EA-upplaga, subject: 48 x 35,
Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad, "Passage II", EA-upplaga, motivet: 48 x 35
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday October 5 2015
at 19:38:39
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ea-upplaga etsningar färgetsning grafik
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:15
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:37
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:54
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Present: SEK 800
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:47
-
6445 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Present: SEK 2200
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:06
*
COLOUR ETCHING
nr 985 1329
COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist, signed, "Passage II", EA-upplaga, subject: 48 x 35,
Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad, "Passage II", EA-upplaga, motivet: 48 x 35
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday October 5 2015 |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ea-upplaga etsningar färgetsning grafik
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:15 -
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:37 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:54
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Present: SEK 800
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:47 -
6445 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Present: SEK 2200
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:06



