ART / Misc. paintings / Offsettryck 16657013

nr 1665 7013

Lars Sjöström

(f. 1942), Sverige

Lars Sjöström (b. 1942), Sweden. Composition. Signed, numbered EA 30/60. Image dimensions: 44x57 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x80 cm,

Offsettryck, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad EA 30/60. Bildmått: 44x57 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x80 cm

Lars Sjöström, Swedish artist born 1942.

Monday December 9 2024
at 20:18:54

  • Artist/Designer

Lars Sjöström

Read more about Lars Sjöström