ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13903270

nr 1390 3270

WATERCOLOUR

unidentified artist. Signed, watercolour, girl. Subject: 48x32, outer dimensions including frame: 61x46,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, akvarell, Flicka. Motivet: 48x32, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x46 cm

Yes

600

SEK 100

Monday April 12 2021
at 19:58:03

12/4 19:52:59 1      Vinnande bud