ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12801084
nr 1280 1084
OIL PAINTING
Birger Birger Eriksson, town scene, signed. Oil on panel, 37x46,
Birger Birger Eriksson, Stadsmotiv, signerad. Olja på pannå, 37x46 cm
1000
SEK 800
Monday October 7 2019
at 20:17:07
2/10 12:10:07
700 kr
7/10 19:56:59