ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14554488
nr 1455 4488
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Still life with flowers. Signed. Oil on panel, 118x88 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 135x105 cm, repairs.
Oidentifierad konstnär. Blomsterstilleben. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 118x88 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 135x105 cm
Condition: lagning
Monday Mars 21 2022
at 18:55:50