ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17212025
nr 1721 2025
OIL PAINTING
Signerad Ingiberg, dated -92. Image dimensions: 38x27 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x41,
Signerad Ingiberg, daterad -92. Bildmått: 38x27 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x41 cm
SEK 100
Tuesday September 2 2025
at 05:14:21