ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11709235
nr 1170 9235
Ola Billgren
(1940-2001), Sverige
Ola Billgren (1940-2001), Sweden. Naken man, signed and numbered 77/90, subject: 38x55,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Naken man, signerad och numrerad 77/90, motivet: 38x55
Ola Billgren, Swedish painter, born 1940, dead 2001.
1500
SEK 1100
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 19:32:38
19/3 19:13:03
1.000 kr
19/3 19:27:38
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik