ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 16716021
nr 1671 6021
Helmtrud Nyström
(f. 1939), Sverige
Helmtrud Nyström (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, numbered 15/90, mm; 20x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x35,
COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 15/90, mm; 20x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x35 cm
Helmtrud Nyström, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1939.
Monday January 6 2025
at 18:12:39
Helmtrud Nyström
Read more about Helmtrud Nyström