ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13845116
nr 1384 5116
Gerard Diaz
(f. 1938), Spanien
Gerard Diaz (b. 1938), Spain. Signed, numbered 55/75, dated 1968. Subject: 74x56, outer dimensions including frame: 92x72 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 55/75, daterad 1968. Motivet: 74x56, yttermått inklusive ram: 92x72 cm
Gérard Diaz, Spanish painter born 1938.
SEK 250
Monday Mars 15 2021
at 18:14:29
200 kr