ART / Etchings etc / Etching 17004324

nr 1700 4324

ETCHING

unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 37/100, dated 1989. Image dimensions: 28x23 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 28x41 cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, numrerad 37/100, daterad 1989. Bildmått: 28x23 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 28x41 cm

SEK 150

Monday May 12 2025
at 19:45:32