ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17453219

nr 1745 3219

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS

Alain Thomas (b. 1942), France. "Calife". Signed, numbered 120/170. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 64x51 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 85x68,

Alain Thomas (f. 1942), Frankrike. "Calife". Signerad, numrerad 120/170. Färglitografi, bildmått: 64x51 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 85x68 cm

Yes

SEK 100

Monday December 1 2025
at 18:25:20

30/11 14:50:49 1      Vinnande bud