ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17453219
nr 1745 3219
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Alain Thomas (b. 1942), France. "Calife". Signed, numbered 120/170. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 64x51 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 85x68,
Alain Thomas (f. 1942), Frankrike. "Calife". Signerad, numrerad 120/170. Färglitografi, bildmått: 64x51 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 85x68 cm
SEK 100
Monday December 1 2025
at 18:25:20
30/11 14:50:49