ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16448310
nr 1644 8310
OIL PAINTING
Maria Götell, Blomster på rött mosaikbord. Signed. Oil on canvas, 55x44 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x45,
Maria Götell, Blomster på rött mosaikbord, Signerad. Olja på duk, 55x44 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x45 cm
Withdrawn
Monday September 23 2024
at 19:13:17