ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8484079
nr 848 4079
Esaias Thorén
(1901-1981), Sverige
Esaias Thorén (1901-1981), signed, 43/750, subject size: 44x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Esaias Thorén (1901-1981), signerad, 43/750, motivets mått: 44x50
Esaias Thorén, born 1901, dead 1981, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Withdrawn
Monday September 23 2013
at 18:20:15
Esaias Thorén
Read more about Esaias Thorén