ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 7212143
nr 721 2143
MIXED MEDIA
China, 18th/19th century, figurscen, 52x30, unframed, damages, colour loss.
Kina, 1700-/1800-tal, figurscen, 52x30, oramad
Condition: skador, färgbortfall
700
SEK 200
Monday October 24 2011
at 17:54:31
23/10 19:13:14
24/10 17:21:57
150 kr