FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Cupboard 16123219

nr 1612 3219

CUPBOARD

mahogany. Length: 72 cm, width: 42 cm, height: 71 cm, wear, damages.

mahogny. Bredd: 72 cm, djup: 42 cm, höjd: 71 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 100

Monday April 15 2024
at 19:19:25

15/4 19:14:25 1      Vinnande bud
15/4 19:14:47 1      justering av budtak