ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13914573
nr 1391 4573
Pär Andersson
(1926-2015), Sverige
Pär Andersson (1926-2015), Sweden. Signed, numbered 30/360. Subject: 25x33, outer dimensions including frame: 41x49,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 30/360. Motivet: 25x33, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x49 cm
Pär Sigurd Andersson, Swedish painter born in Skellefteå 1926, dead 2015.
SEK 100
Monday April 19 2021
at 20:44:44
15/4 18:28:09
19/4 17:47:39
Pär Andersson
Read more about Pär Andersson