ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 17342007

nr 1734 2007

Karl Momen

(f. 1935), Sverige

Karl Momen (b. 1935), Sweden. 'Metaphor: The Tree of Utah'. Signed, numbered 16/40, dated 1984. Height: 23, 5 cm inkl stensockel,

SCULPTURE, "Metaphor: The Tree of Utah". Signerad, numrerad 43/1500, daterad 1984. Höjd: 23,5 cm inkl stensockel

Karl Momen, Swedish artist born 1935.

Yes

7000

SEK 5000

Monday October 27 2025
at 19:17:02

14/10 14:07:09 1      Vinnande bud

  • Thema-auction

  • Artist/Designer

Karl Momen

Read more about Karl Momen