ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Collage / blandteknik 16558458
*
nr 1655 8458
Lars Wellton
(1918-1992), Sverige
Lars Wellton (1918-1992), Sweden. Signed, med text, outer dimensions including frame: 41x54,
Collage / blandteknik, Signerad, med text, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x54 cm
Lars Wellton, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1918, dead 1992.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Auction date:
Monday November 4 2024
at 20:39:10
- Artist/Designer
Lars Wellton
Lars Wellton, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1918, dead 1992.
Read more about Lars Wellton
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik collage lars wellton svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige text vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
Lars Wellton
Lars Wellton, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1918, dead 1992.
Read more about Lars Wellton
nr 1655 8458
Lars Wellton
(1918-1992), Sverige
Lars Wellton (1918-1992), Sweden. Signed, med text, outer dimensions including frame: 41x54,
Collage / blandteknik, Signerad, med text, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x54 cm
Lars Wellton, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1918, dead 1992.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 600 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 4 2024 |
- Artist/Designer
Lars Wellton
Lars Wellton, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1918, dead 1992.Read more about Lars Wellton
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik collage lars wellton svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige text vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



