ART / Lithographs / Litographs 15816218
nr 1581 6218
LITOGRAPHS
2 pcs, Johan Wipp. Signed, dated -96 / -97, with dedication, outer dimensions including frame. 32x25 - 52x42,
2 st, Johan Wipp. Signerad, daterad -96 / -97, med dedikation, yttermått inklusive ram. 32x25 - 52x42 cm
300
Monday November 27 2023
at 20:16:37