ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 8435536
nr 843 5536
OIL PAINTING
unsigned, 'Mazepa', 40 x 54, wear, damages, colour loss.
osignerad, 'Mazepa', 40 x 54
Condition: slitage, skador, färgbortfall
400
Monday August 26 2013
at 19:51:12