ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Drawing 14145298
*
nr 1414 5298
Tecknar-Lasse Per Larsson
(1942-2010), Sverige
Tecknar-Lasse Per Larsson (1942-2010), Sweden. "Emil Zatopek". Signed. Image dimensions: 44x23 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x39cm, limmärken.
DRAWING, "Emil Zatopek". Signerad. Bildmått: 44x23 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x39cm
Condition: limmärken
Per Larsson, "Tecknar-Lasse", Swedish artist born 1942, dead 2010.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday August 23 2021
at 18:10:18
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
21/8 23:35:07
1
100 kr
23/8 18:03:18
2
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Tecknar-Lasse Per Larsson
Per Larsson, "Tecknar-Lasse", Swedish artist born 1942, dead 2010.
Read more about Tecknar-Lasse Per Larsson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige teckning vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
Tecknar-Lasse Per Larsson
Condition: limmärken
Per Larsson, "Tecknar-Lasse", Swedish artist born 1942, dead 2010.
Read more about Tecknar-Lasse Per Larsson
nr 1414 5298
Tecknar-Lasse Per Larsson
(1942-2010), Sverige
Tecknar-Lasse Per Larsson (1942-2010), Sweden. "Emil Zatopek". Signed. Image dimensions: 44x23 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x39cm, limmärken.
DRAWING, "Emil Zatopek". Signerad. Bildmått: 44x23 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x39cm
Condition: limmärken
Per Larsson, "Tecknar-Lasse", Swedish artist born 1942, dead 2010.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday August 23 2021 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 21/8 23:35:07 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 23/8 18:03:18 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Tecknar-Lasse Per Larsson
Per Larsson, "Tecknar-Lasse", Swedish artist born 1942, dead 2010.Read more about Tecknar-Lasse Per Larsson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige teckning vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



