ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 5944529
nr 594 4529
OIL PAINTING (F)
Sign, Denmark, 43 x 63, wear, damages.
Sign, Danmark, 43 x 63
Condition: slitage, skador
100
SEK 250
Monday August 17 2009
at 19:41:35
150 kr
150 kr
200 kr
Signe Persson-Melin (f. 1925)
OIL PAINTING (F)
Condition: slitage, skador
nr 594 4529
OIL PAINTING (F)
Sign, Danmark, 43 x 63
Condition: slitage, skador
| Estimate: | 100 |
| Sold: | SEK 250 |
Monday August 17 2009 |
Signe Persson-Melin (f. 1925)