FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chairs 9726065
nr 972 6065
CHAIRS
4 st. omkring sekelskiftet 1900, mahogany, slitage, skador.
4 st. omkring sekelskiftet 1900, mahogny
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 600
Monday August 3 2015
at 19:45:53
30/7 18:53:12