ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 15154221
nr 1515 4221
MIXED MEDIA
Jscek Sowicki komposition. Signed, dated -90. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 56x75 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 76x94 cm,
Jscek Sowicki komposition. Signerad, daterad -90. Blandteknik, bildmått: 56x75 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 76x94 cm
1000
SEK 700
Monday January 16 2023
at 19:30:57
14/1 19:42:15