ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11654053
nr 1165 4053
Folmer Bendtsen
(1907-1993)
Folmer Bendtsen (1907-1993). -55, signed and numbered 22/260, Gata, subject: 56x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Folmer Bendtsen (1907-1993), -55, signerad och numrerad 22/260, Gata, motivet: 56x50
300
Monday February 26 2018
at 20:32:45