ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 12476049

nr 1247 6049

MIXED MEDIA

Wladislaw Popielarczyk (1925-1987), signed, dated -69, figur. Subject: 73x34,

Wladislaw Popielarczyk (1925-1987), Signerad, daterad -69, figur. Motivet: 73x34

Yes

1500

SEK 1000

Monday April 8 2019
at 20:21:44

5/4 15:00:26 1      Vinnande bud