FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Dining room cabinet 15989061

nr 1598 9061

DINING ROOM CABINET

mahogany. Length: 115 cm, width: 48 cm, height: 177 cm, wear, damages., key

mahogny. Bredd: 115 cm. Djup: 48 cm, höjd: 177 cm, nyckel

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 3000

Monday February 19 2024
at 19:43:38