ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17025141

nr 1702 5141

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signed, landscape. Oil on canvas, 80x100 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 85x105,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, landskap. Olja på duk, 80x100 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 85x105 cm

1000

SEK 2800

Monday May 19 2025
at 18:35:10