ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 9111095
*
nr 911 1095
Nils Asp
(1916-1987), Sverige
Nils Asp (1916-1987), BÃ¥tar, Signerad -67, 270/310, subject: 26x39,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Nils Asp (1916-1987), BÃ¥tar, Signerad -67, 270/310, motivet: 26x39
Nils Asp, Swedish painter, graphic artist, draughtsman, born 1916 in Stockholm, dead 1987 .
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday September 15 2014
at 19:37:29
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/9 13:50:23
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Nils Asp
Nils Asp, Swedish painter, graphic artist, draughtsman, born 1916 in Stockholm, dead 1987 .
Read more about Nils Asp
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: båtar etsningar grafik linoleumsnitt marin marinmotiv nils asp svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige träsnitt
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12
*
Nils Asp
Nils Asp, Swedish painter, graphic artist, draughtsman, born 1916 in Stockholm, dead 1987 .
Read more about Nils Asp
nr 911 1095
Nils Asp
(1916-1987), Sverige
Nils Asp (1916-1987), BÃ¥tar, Signerad -67, 270/310, subject: 26x39,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Nils Asp (1916-1987), BÃ¥tar, Signerad -67, 270/310, motivet: 26x39
Nils Asp, Swedish painter, graphic artist, draughtsman, born 1916 in Stockholm, dead 1987 .
| Estimate: | 400 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday September 15 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 15/9 13:50:23 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Nils Asp
Nils Asp, Swedish painter, graphic artist, draughtsman, born 1916 in Stockholm, dead 1987 .Read more about Nils Asp
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: båtar etsningar grafik linoleumsnitt marin marinmotiv nils asp svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige träsnitt
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12



