ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 12746073
nr 1274 6073
Erik Wessel-Fougstedt
(1915-1990), Sverige
Hessel- - Fougstedt, Riddarholmen, 5/7. Subject: 11x13,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Riddarholmen, Stockholm. Signerad, numrerad 5/7. Motivet: 11x13 cm
SEK 100
Monday September 9 2019
at 20:28:20
1/9 13:40:44
Erik Wessel-Fougstedt
Read more about Erik Wessel-Fougstedt